Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal

Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Sa 17.04.2021
FC Vevey United IV
FC Montreux-Sports II
*
*
N° match 210782
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Aigle III
*
*
N° match 210784
CS Ollon I
FC Bex III
*
*
N° match 210781
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Lutry V
*
*
N° match 210780
FC Savigny-Forel I
FC Rapid-Montreux II
*
*
N° match 210783
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Rapid-Montreux II
FC Saint-Légier III
*
*
N° match 210786
10:30
FC Bex III
FC Vevey United IV
N° match 210788
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Savigny-Forel I
*
*
N° match 210787
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
CS Ollon I
*
*
N° match 210789
11:00
FC Lutry V
FC Aigle III
N° match 210785
Sa 01.05.2021
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Montreux-Sports II
*
*
N° match 210793
09:00
FC Aigle III
FC Rapid-Montreux II
N° match 210794
FC Vevey United IV
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
*
*
N° match 210791
FC Savigny-Forel I
FC Bex III
*
*
N° match 210792
CS Ollon I
FC Lutry V
*
*
N° match 210790
Sa 08.05.2021
09:00
CS Ollon I
FC Vevey United IV
N° match 210799
10:00
FC Bex III
FC Saint-Légier III
N° match 210797
10:30
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Savigny-Forel I
N° match 210798
10:45
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Aigle III
N° match 210796
11:00
FC Lutry V
FC Rapid-Montreux II
N° match 210795
Sa 15.05.2021
09:00
FC Aigle III
FC Bex III
N° match 210803
09:00
FC Vevey United IV
FC Lutry V
N° match 210800
10:30
FC Saint-Légier III
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
N° match 210802
Me 19.05.2021
18:15
FC Rapid-Montreux II
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 210804
Sa 22.05.2021
09:00
FC Bex III
FC Rapid-Montreux II
N° match 210806
09:00
CS Ollon I
FC Saint-Légier III
N° match 210808
10:45
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Aigle III
N° match 210807
11:00
FC Lutry V
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 210805
Me 26.05.2021
18:15
FC Rapid-Montreux II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
N° match 210813
Sa 29.05.2021
09:00
FC Savigny-Forel I
FC Lutry V
N° match 210810
09:00
FC Aigle III
CS Ollon I
N° match 210812
09:30
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Vevey United IV
N° match 210811
10:45
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Bex III
N° match 210814
Di 30.05.2021
11:00
FC Vevey United IV
FC Savigny-Forel I
N° match 210809
Sa 05.06.2021
09:00
FC Vevey United IV
FC Aigle III
N° match 210818
10:00
CS Ollon I
FC Rapid-Montreux II
N° match 210817
10:45
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 210816
11:00
FC Savigny-Forel I
FC Saint-Légier III
N° match 210819
11:30
FC Lutry V
FC Bex III
N° match 210815
Sa 12.06.2021
11:00
FC Savigny-Forel I
CS Ollon I
N° match 210801
Sa 19.06.2021
09:00
FC Bex III
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
N° match 210824
09:15
FC Rapid-Montreux II
FC Vevey United IV
N° match 210822
09:45
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Lutry V
N° match 210820
10:30
FC Aigle III
FC Savigny-Forel I
N° match 210821
10:45
FC Montreux-Sports II
CS Ollon I
N° match 210823
-

©2021