Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal

Résultats et classements

2e ligue - Groupe 2

Ma 06.04.2021
FC Ecublens I
FC Vevey United II
R
US Terre Sainte II
FC Concordia I
R
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
R
FC Gingins I
FC Pied du Jura I
R
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Saint-Légier I
R
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Aigle I
R
FC Gland I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
R

2e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Concordia I10901(20)24:6+1827 
2.FC Montreux-Sports I10811(27)24:11+1325 
3.FC Stade Nyonnais II10622(12)28:13+1520 
4.FC Dardania Lausanne I10613(37)27:20+719 
5.ES FC Malley LS I9603(29)21:15+618 
6.FC Saint-Légier I10424(21)22:19+314 
7.FC Chêne Aubonne I10424(57)19:12+714 
8.US Terre Sainte II10406(29)21:26-512 
9.FC Gland I9243(22)18:23-510 
10.FC Vevey United II10244(49)15:23-810 
11.FC Ecublens I10217(33)13:24-117 
12.FC Gingins I8206(13)13:25-126 
13.FC Pied du Jura I10136(28)12:27-156 
14.FC Aigle I10127(40)17:30-135 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

Di 14.03.2021
CS Ollon I
FC Lutry III
R
FC Aigle II
FC Yvorne I
R
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Chile Sport
R
FC Montreux-Sports II
Lausanne Nord Academy II
R
FC Vignoble II
AS FC Napoli Vevey
R
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Bex II
R

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.AS FC Napoli Vevey9801(17)44:8+3624 
2.FC Montreux-Sports II9801(25)39:15+2424 
3.FC Saint-Légier III9513(15)17:18-116 
4.CS Ollon I9414(25)27:18+913 
5.FC Chile Sport9333(29)18:27-912 
6.FC Yvorne I8323(21)17:16+111 
7.Lausanne Nord Academy II9324(12)17:29-1211 
8.FC Vignoble II9315(15)19:30-1110 
9.FC Lutry III9243(29)15:21-610 
10.FC Bex II9234(42)19:31-129 
11.CS La Tour-de-Peilz II8215(30)17:21-47 
12.FC Aigle II9027(38)15:30-152 

Juniors B promotion - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Ecublens I2200(0)5:2+36 
2.FC Espagnol LS Ouest lsne I2200(2)10:4+66 
3.Foot Lavaux (9089)2110(0)3:2+14 
4.FC Prilly Sports I2110(1)6:4+24 
5.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA1100(0)6:0+63 
6.FC Lutry I1100(0)4:0+43 
7.FC Grandson-Tuileries I2101(2)4:5-13 
8.FC Aigle I2011(0)3:4-11 
9.Mormont-Venoge (9193) I2011(1)1:5-41 
10.MJOR (9077) I2002(0)1:3-20 
11.Foot Région Morges (9099)2002(0)6:11-50 
12.FC Azzurri 90 LS2002(1)0:9-90 

Juniors B 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Vevey United II2200(0)7:4+36 
2.FC Bex2200(2)7:3+46 
3.FC Stade-Payerne I2200(3)10:6+46 
4.FC Saint-Légier I2110(1)10:7+34 
5.VPC Sport (9026) I2101(0)6:603 
6.CS La Tour-de-Peilz2101(0)7:8-13 
7.Pully Football II2101(1)4:2+23 
8.FC Echallens Région II2101(1)3:2+13 
9.FC Savigny-Forel2011(2)5:8-31 
10.FC Aigle II2002(0)4:9-50 
11.Mvt Menthue (9159) I2002(1)7:11-40 
12.FC Corcelles-Payerne2002(1)5:9-40 

Junior League C

1.SC Düdingen111010(5)56:9+4731 
2.US Basse-Broye Team-Broye11902(5)32:12+2027 
3.FC Vernier 111812(19)38:14+2425 
4.Team Léman FCV-FCCB 111803(3)48:18+3024 
5.Team La Gruyère (5011)11614(8)39:16+2319 
6.FC Echallens Région I11614(16)38:24+1419 
7.FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera11506(49)22:27-515 
8.FC Espagnol LS11407(9)23:38-1512 
9.FC Aigle11407(12)24:49-2512 
10.Team Fribourg Ville (5037)11308(1)23:32-99 
11.Team Littoral (7003)111010(7)15:66-513 
12.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)110011(4)10:63-530 

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 10.04.2021
FC Lutry I
FC Yvonand I
*
*
FC Echallens Région II
FC Prilly Sports I
*
*
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
FC Stade Nyonnais I
*
*
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
*
*

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 3

Lu 22.03.2021
FC Champagne Sports
ES FC Malley LS
R

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 3

1.FC Vevey United 8620(11)21:6+1520 
2.FC Yvorne8611(9)27:10+1719 
3.FC Vignoble8521(10)21:11+1017 
4.ES FC Malley LS7412(11)24:12+1213 
5.CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll8314(13)22:31-910 
6.FC Aigle 8314(30)20:19+110 
7.FC Champagne Sports7223(6)13:16-38 
8.AS Haute-Broye8224(10)14:16-28 
9.FC Roche8107(13)10:26-163 
10.Lausanne Nord Academy8026(9)10:35-252 

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 1

Ve 12.03.2021
FC Aigle
FC Ecublens
R
Lu 15.03.2021
FC Echichens
FC Saint-Légier I
R

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 1

1.FC Aigle7511(1)26:11+1516 
2.FC Lausanne-Sport7421(0)20:15+514 
3.Pully Football I7421(1)23:4+1914 
4.FC Echichens7403(0)25:16+912 
5.FC Vignoble7403(4)20:15+512 
6.FC Saint-Légier I7232(2)15:11+49 
7.FC Savigny-Forel7214(1)14:15-17 
8.FC Ecublens7115(4)5:29-244 
9.FC Yvonand 8026(2)8:40-322 
-

©2021