Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Resultate und Ranglisten

2. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Montreux-Sports I6420(12)11:5+614 
2.Racing Club Lausanne I6411(13)18:9+913 
3.FC Lutry I6411(16)9:9013 
4.FC Crissier I5320(5)20:2+1811 
5.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II6321(11)14:6+811 
6.Sport Lausanne Benfica I6312(15)10:11-110 
7.FC Rapid-Montreux I6222(10)13:15-28 
8.Pully Football I6213(5)8:7+17 
9.FC Renens I6213(8)11:13-27 
10.FC Saint-Légier I6204(14)9:16-76 
11.ES Malley I6204(25)4:14-106 
12.FC Aigle I6114(9)8:16-84 
13.FC Vevey United II6114(14)2:7-54 
14.FC Dardania Lausanne I5014(26)7:14-71 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Mont-Goulin IIB6420(5)18:6+1212 
2.FC Epalinges II6330(8)9:5+410 
3.FC Rapid-Montreux II6321(14)16:10+69 
4.FC Yvorne II7322(3)12:8+49 
5.FC Aigle II6222(9)15:20-56 
6.FC Puidoux-Chexbres6123(4)9:10-13 
7.FC Roche II6123(8)8:13-53 
8.CS La Tour-de-Peilz III7124(5)12:14-23 
9.CS Ollon II6033(12)12:25-131 
10.FC Vevey United IVR 180180(0)0:000 

Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.Foot Lavaux (9089)5410(2)20:11+913 
2.FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I5401(3)15:6+912 
3.FC Bex5401(4)15:11+412 
4.FC Aigle5401(10)24:11+1312 
5.Mormont-Venoge (9193) I5212(2)8:9-17 
6.Mvt du Centre (9086)5203(3)9:15-66 
7.FC Azzurri 90 LS II5203(26)12:18-66 
8.FC Stade-Payerne5122(4)14:16-25 
9.FC Epalinges5122(4)12:15-35 
10.CS Ollon5104(3)10:15-53 
11.FC Saint-Légier5104(4)15:1503 
12.Lausanne Nord Academy5104(15)10:22-123 

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.Foot Région Morges (9099) I4400(0)12:4+812 
2.FC Vevey United I5401(10)16:10+612 
3.FC Prilly Sports I5401(15)24:12+1212 
4.Pully Football I5311(2)31:15+1610 
5.FC Aigle4220(3)19:8+118 
6.FC Lutry I5203(14)18:16+26 
7.FC Grandson-Tuileries I5122(1)13:24-115 
8.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I5122(23)14:23-95 
9.FC Azzurri 90 LS5113(6)8:15-74 
10.FC Gland I5104(2)7:14-73 
11.FC SLO SA5104(4)13:20-73 
12.FC Ecublens I5023(6)5:19-142 

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Stade Nyonnais I5500(1)20:6+1415 
2.FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I5410(0)21:4+1713 
3.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I5311(0)17:9+810 
4.ES Malley I5311(2)22:9+1310 
5.FC Gland I5302(0)17:9+89 
6.AF Luc-Football5212(0)13:17-47 
7.FC Aigle I5203(1)9:12-36 
8.FC SLO SA5203(3)14:17-36 
9.Mvt Menthue (9034) I5203(4)13:16-36 
10.FC Echallens Région II5104(0)8:26-183 
11.FC Prilly Sports5104(4)10:18-83 
12.Lausanne Nord Academy I5005(10)3:24-210 

Junioren D/9 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 18.09.2021
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
Lausanne Nord Academy II
*
*
FC Aigle I
Pully Football II
*
*
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Lutry I
*
*
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Epalinges I
*
*
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
*
*
FC Vevey United II
CS Chavannes Epenex I
*
*

Junioren D/9 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 9

Sa 18.09.2021
FC Bex I
FC Vignoble I
*
*
Pully Football III
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
*
*
FC Vevey United III
FC Aigle II
*
*

Junioren E - Gruppe 3

Sa 18.09.2021
FC Aigle I
FC Bex I
*
*
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Montreux-Sports I
*
*
12:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
FC Saint-Légier I

Junioren E - Gruppe 12

Sa 18.09.2021
09:00
Villeneuve-Sports II
FC Epalinges III
FC Vevey United IV
FC Saint-Légier III
*
*
10:00
FC Bex III
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Yvorne
*
*
FC Aigle III
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
*
*

Senioren 40+ - Gruppe 4

1.FC Bex4400(0)20:10+1012 
2.FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny4400(2)24:3+2112 
3.Mvt du Centre (9041)3120(3)5:4+15 
4.FC Saint-Légier4121(2)8:11-35 
5.FC St-Georges Attalens 3111(10)3:5-24 
6.FC Echallens Région 4112(0)9:19-104 
7.FC Aigle3102(3)8:7+13 
8.FC Echandens 3102(3)10:15-53 
9.FC Vevey United4022(3)7:10-32 
10.FC Bussigny4004(2)5:15-100 

Senioren 50+ - Gruppe 1

1.FC Aigle4310(0)18:9+910 
2.FC Amical Saint-Prex3300(0)14:3+119 
3.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II3210(0)12:4+87 
4.FC Lausanne-Sport4211(1)8:3+57 
5.FC Echichens3201(0)6:4+26 
6.ES Malley3102(0)8:10-23 
7.FC Saint-Légier4103(0)7:15-83 
8.Pully Football I3012(0)5:9-41 
9.FC Vignoble3012(0)5:17-121 
10.FC Savigny-Forel4013(0)5:14-91 

Frauen 4. Liga - Gruppe 1

Frauen 4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Aigle7340(1)22:2+2010 
2.FC Lausanne-Sport II7250(0)15:2+138 
3.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II6231(1)10:5+56 
4.FC Vevey United7232(5)5:12-76 
5.FC Concordia II7142(4)4:17-134 
6.FC Pied du Jura8143(1)8:12-44 
7.FC Crissier7043(2)3:17-141 
8.FC ValmontR 210210(0)0:000 

Swiss Futsal Women League - Gruppe West

1.Uni Futsal Team Bulle00000:000 
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern00000:000 
FC Murten00000:000 
Futsal Minerva00000:000 
AS Charmilles00000:000 
Lancy FC00000:000 
FC Aigle00000:000 

©2021