Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Aktuelle Spiele

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.Lausanne Nord Academy I11902(65)44:14+3027 
2.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 11731(31)43:17+2624 
3.FC Aigle I11722(44)34:13+2123 
4.FC Saint-Légier IA11713(41)40:18+2222 
5.Villeneuve-Sports10622(28)30:20+1020 
6.FC Roche I11524(72)33:26+717 
7.Pully Football II11416(30)24:33-913 
8.FC Lutry II11326(30)18:35-1711 
9.CS La Tour-de-Peilz I11317(15)16:39-2310 
10.Vevey-Sports III11317(72)21:37-1610 
11.FC Vignoble I11128(48)16:40-245 
12.FC Dardania Lausanne II10118(28)13:40-274 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.Lausanne City FC10730(9)49:15+3424 
2.FC Bex II9720(8)37:9+2823 
3.FC Roche II10640(13)35:10+2522 
4.FC Yvorne II10424(15)33:32+114 
5.FC Concordia LS III10424(17)21:21014 
6.FC Romanel II10415(14)31:31013 
7.FC Puidoux-Chexbres IA9324(18)30:28+211 
8.CS La Tour-de-Peilz III10325(15)23:28-511 
9.FC Aigle II10424(77)25:21+48*
10.FC Lutry III10127(21)12:31-195 
11.Lausanne Nord Academy III100010(86)7:77-700 

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Stade Nyonnais I111100(7)57:5+5233 
2.FC Bavois11812(3)35:11+2424 
3.FC Genolier-Begnins I11713(3)42:26+1622 
4.FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I11533(3)28:26+217 
5.FC Gland I11515(1)34:22+1216 
6.FC Lutry I11434(1)24:32-815 
7.FC Montreux-Sports I11434(6)29:21+815 
8.FC Etoile-Broye I11416(0)25:34-913 
9.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I11416(1)21:24-313 
10.FC Aigle I11407(5)36:45-912 
11.US Terre Sainte I11308(3)16:29-139 
12.ES Malley I110011(5)6:78-720 

D9 Élite Régionale - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.ES Malley I111001(3)67:6+6130 
2.FC Renens I11812(2)49:24+2525 
3.Menthue YS et Région (9115)11713(0)31:20+1122 
4.Pully Football I11614(1)41:32+919 
5.Mouvement Riviera (9219)11425(10)22:35-1314 
6.FC Crissier I11236(11)27:50-239 
7.FC Aigle I11209(22)16:55-396 
8.FC Echallens Région I11029(1)15:46-312 

Junioren E - Regional - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Junioren E - Regional - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 10

Senioren 40+ - Gruppe 4

1.FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny9711(7)43:13+3022 
2.FC Bex9711(16)32:16+1622 
3.FC Epalinges9603(6)49:22+2718 
4.FC St-Georges Attalens 9603(10)24:28-418 
5.FC Saint-Légier9504(4)27:20+715 
6.FC Romanel9405(6)19:26-712 
7.Vevey-Sports 9405(7)22:31-912 
8.Mvt du Centre (9041)9315(5)20:29-910 
9.FC Aigle9027(16)11:36-252 
10.FC Echallens Région 9018(2)17:43-261 

Senioren 50+ - Gruppe 1

Senioren 50+ - Gruppe 1

1.FC Aigle9711(12)40:19+2122 
2.FC Amical Saint-Prex9702(10)44:16+2821 
3.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 9603(5)20:21-118 
4.FC Lausanne-Sport9522(4)38:24+1417 
5.FC Echichens9504(2)29:23+615 
6.FC Saint-Légier 9414(5)41:20+2113 
7.Pully Football9405(1)31:22+912 
8.ES Malley9306(2)25:23+29 
9.FC Vignoble9108(1)12:60-483 
10.FC Savigny-Forel9108(2)16:68-523 

Frauen 3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Etoy131201(9)67:19+4836 
2.FC Aigle131012(4)47:26+2131 
3.FC Thierrens13922(10)65:24+4129 
4.FC Aïre-le-Lignon13742(23)44:22+2225 
5.FC Champel Féminine 113805(5)23:19+424 
6.FC Lausanne-Sport II13634(3)27:15+1221 
7.Yverdon Sport FC II13625(5)42:35+720 
8.FC Chêne Aubonne13616(3)27:29-219 
9.US Meinier13607(22)28:27+118 
10.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 13526(8)31:27+417 
11.FC Echallens Région133010(3)13:35-229 
12.FC Versoix133010(13)16:52-369 
13.FC Veyrier Compesières Féminin131111(16)19:62-434 
14.FC Renens II131012(2)15:72-573 

Juniorinnen FF-15 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Juniorinnen FF-15 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 9900(0)87:16+7127 
2.Lausanne Nord Academy9801(1)47:13+3424 
3.FC Montreux-Sports9603(0)59:28+3118 
4.US Terre Sainte II9603(0)39:35+418 
5.FC Renens9414(0)23:29-613 
6.Villeneuve-Sports9315(0)23:29-610 
7.FC Bex9315(1)28:30-210 
8.FC Aigle9306(1)32:43-119 
9.FC Roche9117(0)19:63-444 
10.FC Echallens Région II9009(0)4:75-710 

©2022